8:30 am - 9:30 am Nursery Open (Staff Kitchen) February 25 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am CST Nursery Open (Staff Kitchen)
8:30 am - 9:30 am Children’s Liturgy (Romero, Lima, De Porres) February 25 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am CST Children’s Liturgy (Romero, Lima, De Porres)
9:45 am - 10:45 am CEP (Disciples, Romero, Merton, Lima) February 25 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am CST CEP (Disciples, Romero, Merton, Lima)
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Christine Wendell Discipleship (Lima Room) February 26 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm CST Christine Wendell Discipleship (Lima Room)
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CM- Ignatian Book Group February 26 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST CM- Ignatian Book Group
5:00 pm - 6:50 pm CM-MARK Ministry (Disciples &Courtyard) February 26 @ 5:00 pm - 6:50 pm CST CM-MARK Ministry (Disciples &Courtyard)
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Uganda Spring Break Trip Meeting (Romero) February 26 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Uganda Spring Break Trip Meeting (Romero)
6:45 am - 8:30 am Kip Curtis Bible Study (Disciples Room) February 27 @ 6:45 am - 8:30 am CST Kip Curtis Bible Study (Disciples Room)
7:15 am - 8:15 am Val Noel Discipleship (Day Room) February 27 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am CST Val Noel Discipleship (Day Room)
8:30 am - 9:30 am Reconciliation (Church) February 27 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am CST Reconciliation (Church)
8:00 am - 9:00 am Abigail Klapatauskas Bible Study (Lima Room) February 28 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am CST Abigail Klapatauskas Bible Study (Lima Room)
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Reconciliation (Church) February 28 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm CST Reconciliation (Church)
2:15 pm - 3:15 pm Christine Wendell Discipleship (Lima Room) February 28 @ 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm CST Christine Wendell Discipleship (Lima Room)
7:00 am - 8:00 am Ellie Rockers and Hayley Heskett Bible Study (Day Room) February 29 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am CST Ellie Rockers and Hayley Heskett Bible Study (Day Room)
7:15 am - 8:15 am Val Noel Discipleship (Disciples Room) February 29 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am CST Val Noel Discipleship (Disciples Room)
8:30 am - 9:30 am Reconciliation (Church) February 29 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am CST Reconciliation (Church)
9:45 am - 11:30 am AF – Vatican 2 Study (Korean Martyrs) February 29 @ 9:45 am - 11:30 am CST AF – Vatican 2 Study (Korean Martyrs)
9:30 am - 10:30 am AF-Small Group, Staff (De Porres) March 1 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am CST AF-Small Group, Staff (De Porres)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Eva Lynner Discipleship (Lima Room) March 1 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Eva Lynner Discipleship (Lima Room)
8:30 am - 9:30 am Children’s Liturgy (Romero, Lima, De Porres) March 3 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am CST Children’s Liturgy (Romero, Lima, De Porres)
8:30 am - 9:30 am Nursery Open (Staff Kitchen) March 3 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am CST Nursery Open (Staff Kitchen)
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Christine Wendell Discipleship (Lima Room) March 4 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm CST Christine Wendell Discipleship (Lima Room)
5:00 pm - 6:50 pm CM-MARK Ministry (Disciples &Courtyard) March 4 @ 5:00 pm - 6:50 pm CST CM-MARK Ministry (Disciples &Courtyard)
6:00 pm - 8:30 pm Charismatic Prayer Mtg (Korean Martyrs) March 4 @ 6:00 pm - 8:30 pm CST Charismatic Prayer Mtg (Korean Martyrs)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Allie Santini Bible Study (Duchesne Room) March 4 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Allie Santini Bible Study (Duchesne Room)
6:45 am - 8:30 am Kip Curtis Bible Study (Disciples Room) March 5 @ 6:45 am - 8:30 am CST Kip Curtis Bible Study (Disciples Room)
7:15 am - 8:15 am Val Noel Discipleship (Day Room) March 5 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am CST Val Noel Discipleship (Day Room)
7:00 am - 8:00 am CM – Eucharist Crash Course March 6 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am CST CM – Eucharist Crash Course
8:00 am - 9:00 am Abigail Klapatauskas Bible Study (Lima Room) March 6 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am CST Abigail Klapatauskas Bible Study (Lima Room)
7:00 am - 8:00 am Ellie Rockers and Hayley Heskett Bible Study (Day Room) March 7 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am CST Ellie Rockers and Hayley Heskett Bible Study (Day Room)
7:00 am - 8:00 am CM – Eucharist Crash Course March 7 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am CST CM – Eucharist Crash Course
7:15 am - 8:15 am Val Noel Discipleship (Disciples Room) March 7 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am CST Val Noel Discipleship (Disciples Room)
7:00 am - 8:00 am CM – Eucharist Crash Course March 8 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am CST CM – Eucharist Crash Course
9:30 am - 10:30 am AF-Small Group, Staff (De Porres) March 8 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am CST AF-Small Group, Staff (De Porres)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Eva Lynner Discipleship (Lima Room) March 8 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Eva Lynner Discipleship (Lima Room)
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Newman Street Evangelization (Stephen’s Lake Park) March 9 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm CST Newman Street Evangelization (Stephen’s Lake Park)
8:30 am - 9:30 am Children’s Liturgy (Romero, Lima, De Porres) March 10 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am CDT Children’s Liturgy (Romero, Lima, De Porres)
8:30 am - 9:30 am Nursery Open (Staff Kitchen) March 10 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am CDT Nursery Open (Staff Kitchen)
9:45 am - 10:45 am CEP (Disciples, Romero, Merton, Lima) March 10 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am CDT CEP (Disciples, Romero, Merton, Lima)
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Christine Wendell Discipleship (Lima Room) March 11 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm CDT Christine Wendell Discipleship (Lima Room)
5:00 pm - 6:50 pm CM-MARK Ministry (Disciples &Courtyard) March 11 @ 5:00 pm - 6:50 pm CDT CM-MARK Ministry (Disciples &Courtyard)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Allie Santini Bible Study (Duchesne Room) March 11 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Allie Santini Bible Study (Duchesne Room)
6:45 am - 8:30 am Kip Curtis Bible Study (Disciples Room) March 12 @ 6:45 am - 8:30 am CDT Kip Curtis Bible Study (Disciples Room)
7:15 am - 8:15 am Val Noel Discipleship (Day Room) March 12 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am CDT Val Noel Discipleship (Day Room)
10:30 am - 12:00 pm CGS Homeschool Session (Merton) March 12 @ 10:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CGS Homeschool Session (Merton)
8:00 am - 9:00 am Abigail Klapatauskas Bible Study (Lima Room) March 13 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am CDT Abigail Klapatauskas Bible Study (Lima Room)
2:15 pm - 3:15 pm Christine Wendell Discipleship (Lima Room) March 13 @ 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm CDT Christine Wendell Discipleship (Lima Room)
7:00 am - 8:00 am Ellie Rockers and Hayley Heskett Bible Study (Day Room) March 14 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am CDT Ellie Rockers and Hayley Heskett Bible Study (Day Room)
7:15 am - 8:15 am Val Noel Discipleship (Disciples Room) March 14 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am CDT Val Noel Discipleship (Disciples Room)
9:45 am - 11:30 am AF – Vatican 2 Study (Korean Martyrs) March 14 @ 9:45 am - 11:30 am CDT AF – Vatican 2 Study (Korean Martyrs)
9:30 am - 10:30 am AF-Small Group, Staff (De Porres) March 15 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am CDT AF-Small Group, Staff (De Porres)
10:30 am - 11:45 am Jenna Galakatos Bible Study (Lima Room) March 15 @ 10:30 am - 11:45 am CDT Jenna Galakatos Bible Study (Lima Room)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Eva Lynner Discipleship (Lima Room) March 15 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Eva Lynner Discipleship (Lima Room)
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Day of Reflection-Lent (Church) March 16 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Day of Reflection-Lent (Church)
8:30 am - 9:30 am Children’s Liturgy (Romero, Lima, De Porres) March 17 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am CDT Children’s Liturgy (Romero, Lima, De Porres)
8:30 am - 9:30 am Nursery Open (Staff Kitchen) March 17 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am CDT Nursery Open (Staff Kitchen)
9:45 am - 10:45 am CEP (Disciples, Romero, Merton, Lima) March 17 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am CDT CEP (Disciples, Romero, Merton, Lima)
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Christine Wendell Discipleship (Lima Room) March 18 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm CDT Christine Wendell Discipleship (Lima Room)
5:00 pm - 6:50 pm CM-MARK Ministry (Disciples &Courtyard) March 18 @ 5:00 pm - 6:50 pm CDT CM-MARK Ministry (Disciples &Courtyard)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Allie Santini Bible Study (Duchesne Room) March 18 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Allie Santini Bible Study (Duchesne Room)
6:45 am - 8:30 am Kip Curtis Bible Study (Disciples Room) March 19 @ 6:45 am - 8:30 am CDT Kip Curtis Bible Study (Disciples Room)
7:15 am - 8:15 am Val Noel Discipleship (Day Room) March 19 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am CDT Val Noel Discipleship (Day Room)
8:00 am - 9:00 am Abigail Klapatauskas Bible Study (Lima Room) March 20 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am CDT Abigail Klapatauskas Bible Study (Lima Room)
2:15 pm - 3:15 pm Christine Wendell Discipleship (Lima Room) March 20 @ 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm CDT Christine Wendell Discipleship (Lima Room)
7:00 am - 8:00 am Ellie Rockers and Hayley Heskett Bible Study (Day Room) March 21 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am CDT Ellie Rockers and Hayley Heskett Bible Study (Day Room)
7:15 am - 8:15 am Val Noel Discipleship (Disciples Room) March 21 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am CDT Val Noel Discipleship (Disciples Room)
9:45 am - 11:30 am AF – Vatican 2 Study (Korean Martyrs) March 21 @ 9:45 am - 11:30 am CDT AF – Vatican 2 Study (Korean Martyrs)
9:30 am - 10:30 am AF-Small Group, Staff (De Porres) March 22 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am CDT AF-Small Group, Staff (De Porres)
10:30 am - 11:45 am Jenna Galakatos Bible Study (Lima Room) March 22 @ 10:30 am - 11:45 am CDT Jenna Galakatos Bible Study (Lima Room)
8:30 am - 9:30 am Nursery Open (Staff Kitchen) March 24 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am CDT Nursery Open (Staff Kitchen)
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Christine Wendell Discipleship (Lima Room) March 25 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm CDT Christine Wendell Discipleship (Lima Room)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Allie Santini Bible Study (Duchesne Room) March 25 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Allie Santini Bible Study (Duchesne Room)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Emma Schieber LifeTeen Bible Study (Lima Room) March 25 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm CDT Emma Schieber LifeTeen Bible Study (Lima Room)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Emma Bruegenhemke Bible Study (De Porres Room) March 25 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Emma Bruegenhemke Bible Study (De Porres Room)
6:45 am - 8:30 am Kip Curtis Bible Study (Disciples Room) March 26 @ 6:45 am - 8:30 am CDT Kip Curtis Bible Study (Disciples Room)
7:15 am - 8:15 am Val Noel Discipleship (Day Room) March 26 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am CDT Val Noel Discipleship (Day Room)
8:00 am - 9:00 am Abigail Klapatauskas Bible Study (Lima Room) March 27 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am CDT Abigail Klapatauskas Bible Study (Lima Room)
2:15 pm - 3:15 pm Christine Wendell Discipleship (Lima Room) March 27 @ 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm CDT Christine Wendell Discipleship (Lima Room)
7:00 am - 8:00 am Ellie Rockers and Hayley Heskett Bible Study (Day Room) March 28 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am CDT Ellie Rockers and Hayley Heskett Bible Study (Day Room)
7:15 am - 8:15 am Val Noel Discipleship (Disciples Room) March 28 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am CDT Val Noel Discipleship (Disciples Room)
9:45 am - 11:30 am AF – Vatican 2 Study (Korean Martyrs) March 28 @ 9:45 am - 11:30 am CDT AF – Vatican 2 Study (Korean Martyrs)
10:30 am - 11:45 am Jenna Galakatos Bible Study (Lima Room) March 29 @ 10:30 am - 11:45 am CDT Jenna Galakatos Bible Study (Lima Room)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Allie Santini Bible Study (Duchesne Room) March 29 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Allie Santini Bible Study (Duchesne Room)
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm Lanuage Exchange (Romero) March 31 @ 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm CDT Lanuage Exchange (Romero) Linda McLeod (573) 489-0803 [email protected]
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Christine Wendell Discipleship (Lima Room) April 1 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm CDT Christine Wendell Discipleship (Lima Room)
5:00 pm - 6:50 pm CM-MARK Ministry (Disciples &Courtyard) April 1 @ 5:00 pm - 6:50 pm CDT CM-MARK Ministry (Disciples &Courtyard)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Allie Santini Bible Study (Duchesne Room) April 1 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Allie Santini Bible Study (Duchesne Room)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Emma Schieber LifeTeen Bible Study (Lima Room) April 1 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm CDT Emma Schieber LifeTeen Bible Study (Lima Room)